Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Blaine, Wa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Blaine, Wa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Blaine, Wa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6376,610
BustAfghanistan 11,0316,855
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8046,714
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3516,432
FarahAfghanistan 10,9556,808
GardizAfghanistan 10,7536,682
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7726,694
HeratAfghanistan 10,7506,680
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5866,578
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6476,616
KabulAfghanistan 10,6506,618
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0246,850
KhostAfghanistan 10,7736,694
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4216,476
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5436,551
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4366,485
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5686,567
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6576,623
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4546,496
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9006,774
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1096,903
ShkoderAlbania 9,2365,739
TiranaAlbania 9,3225,793
VloreAlbania 9,4005,841
AdrarAlgeria 9,7486,057
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1015,656
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1005,655
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3005,779
BatnaAlgeria 9,3355,801
BecharAlgeria 9,3035,781
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1855,708
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4335,861
BiskraAlgeria 9,3995,840
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0866,268
ChlefAlgeria 9,0535,626
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2985,778
DjanetAlgeria 10,5936,583
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2915,773
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6586,002
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5725,948
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5335,924
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7186,039
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2346,359
In SalahAlgeria 9,9536,185
MilianaAlgeria 9,0905,648
OranAlgeria 9,0105,599
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1316,295
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2545,750
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5276,542
TebessaAlgeria 9,4505,872
TimimounAlgeria 9,6465,994
TindoufAlgeria 9,3165,789
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5815,954
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4715,264
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,4287,723
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4805,270
HuamboAngola 14,4859,001
LuandaAngola 13,9688,680
LuenaAngola 14,6419,098
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4728,993
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5828,440
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7548,547
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7508,544
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0418,726
ByrdAntarctica 14,3468,915
DavisAntarctica 17,56010,912
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5828,440
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8759,244
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2526,992
AzulArgentina 11,3707,065
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4267,100
BarilocheArgentina 11,2236,974
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2506,991
CeresArgentina 10,6366,609
ChamicalArgentina 10,4466,491
ChepesArgentina 10,5196,537
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8167,342
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9846,826
CórdobaArgentina 10,6436,614
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6536,620
CorrientesArgentina 10,5976,585
EsquelArgentina 11,3927,079
EzeizaArgentina 11,2687,002
FormosaArgentina 10,5176,535
General PicoArgentina 11,0696,879
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1026,899
JuninArgentina 11,1146,907
La PlataArgentina 11,3167,032
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7156,037
La RiojaArgentina 10,3266,417
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9466,802
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0417,482
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2436,365
Malarg EArgentina 10,7616,687
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3417,047
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5957,205
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8816,761
MendozaArgentina 10,5506,556
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5496,555
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9146,782
NeuquenArgentina 11,1546,931
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1976,958
OranArgentina 9,8856,143
ParanaArgentina 10,8896,767
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8916,768
PehuajoArgentina 11,1816,948
PergaminoArgentina 11,0746,881
PigeArgentina 11,3127,030
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6936,645
PosadasArgentina 10,7566,684
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4386,486
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4926,520
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3867,075
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7756,696
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6996,648
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8086,716
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2797,630
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0606,251
RosarioArgentina 10,9756,820
SaltaArgentina 9,9776,200
San AntonioArgentina 11,4677,126
San LuisArgentina 10,7126,656
San RafaelArgentina 10,7326,669
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1226,912
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3126,408
SarmientoArgentina 11,7277,287
TrelewArgentina 11,6807,258
TucumanArgentina 10,1766,324
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6067,834
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6536,620
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5426,551
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8056,714
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0186,225
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0047,460
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4478,356
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9189,270
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9338,037
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0158,088
AmberleyAustralia 11,9137,403
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5647,808
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8667,374
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3188,276
CairnsAustralia 11,5237,160
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7557,926
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4899,004
CedunaAustralia 13,5788,438
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2587,617
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2077,586
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6857,883
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4667,125
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1037,521
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6998,513
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3707,687
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2377,604
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5339,031
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5577,803
East SaleAustralia 13,1028,142
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5479,039
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5469,039
EssendonAustralia 13,2208,215
ForrestAustralia 13,8838,627
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8818,005
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7119,141
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4358,349
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9468,045
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4248,342
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4398,351
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9567,430
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3638,925
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3518,296
LavertonAustralia 13,2398,227
LearmonthAustralia 14,2508,855
LongreachAustralia 12,1607,556
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1597,556
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8177,343
Low HeadAustralia 13,3418,290
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6237,223
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6218,464
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7618,551
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2678,866
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2208,215
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2218,216
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1498,171
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4958,386
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2827,632
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0556,870
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9227,409
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6407,854
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3798,314
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1318,781
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1128,148
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8439,224
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7748,559
RichmondAustralia 12,5187,779
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7207,283
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5207,780
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5117,775
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5847,820
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5837,819
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2596,996
TibooburraAustralia 12,7917,948
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6447,236
WaggaAustralia 12,8587,990
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5469,039
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3867,697
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1736,943
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1438,788
WoomeraAustralia 13,2878,256
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6887,884
GrazAustria 8,6065,348
InnsbruckAustria 8,4345,241
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6015,345
LinzAustria 8,4405,245
SalzburgAustria 8,4415,246
ViennaAustria 8,5115,289
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4825,271
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0686,256
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2576,374
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9866,206
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0046,216
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9836,204
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7934,221
LerwickUk 6,7934,221
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9686,194
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9316,171
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9366,174
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1326,296
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9296,170
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0686,256
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2026,339
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0026,215
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8816,140
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1544,445
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3994,598
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9254,303
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,7212,934
MuharraqBahrain 11,6217,221
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3737,067
DhakaBangladesh 11,2937,018
CharnocksBarbados 6,9764,335
BrestBelarus 8,3335,178
GomelBelarus 8,4705,263
GrodnoBelarus 8,1895,089
MinskBelarus 8,2395,120
MogilevBelarus 8,2885,150
VitebskBelarus 8,1545,067
BrusselsBelgium 7,8334,868
D’UccleBelgium 7,8334,868
OstendeBelgium 7,7374,808
Belize CityBelize 4,6692,901
BeninBenin 11,8947,391
BohiconBenin 11,7997,332
CotonouBenin 11,8947,391
KandiBenin 11,4857,137
NatitingouBenin 11,4677,126
ParakouBenin 11,6317,228
SaveBenin 11,7447,298
BermudaBermuda 5,0933,165
La PazBolivia 9,0475,622
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4595,878
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0205,605
FrancistownBotswana 15,9599,917
MaunBotswana 15,6089,699
TshaneBotswana 15,8729,863
AimoresBrazil 11,0466,864
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6186,598
AltamiraBrazil 8,8805,518
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8795,518
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1216,911
ApodiBrazil 10,1156,285
AracajuBrazil 10,6116,594
AracuaiBrazil 10,7566,684
AragarcasBrazil 9,9846,204
AraxaBrazil 10,6546,620
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3996,462
BageBrazil 11,2156,969
BambuiBrazil 10,7546,683
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0106,841
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1476,305
BarcelosBrazil 7,9544,943
BarraBrazil 10,1906,332
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5665,944
BarreirasBrazil 10,1526,309
BelémBrazil 8,9935,588
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8876,765
BelterraBrazil 8,6405,369
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9546,186
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2076,964
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3586,436
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2626,377
BrevesBrazil 8,8705,512
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1586,933
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2727,005
CabroboBrazil 10,2456,367
CaceresBrazil 9,6435,992
CaetiteBrazil 10,4806,512
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3856,453
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2286,356
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6866,641
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,0136,844
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0426,240
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8746,757
CaparaoBrazil 11,0776,883
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4026,464
CaratingaBrazil 10,9986,834
CaravelasBrazil 11,0256,851
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3996,462
CarolinaBrazil 9,5675,945
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9006,774
CataguasesBrazil 11,0946,894
CatalaoBrazil 10,4676,504
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6536,620
CaxiasBrazil 9,6495,996
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2026,961
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2876,393
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0716,880
ChapecoBrazil 10,9386,797
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3775,827
CipoBrazil 10,5206,537
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5205,916
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8456,739
CordeiroBrazil 11,1706,941
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2816,389
CorumbaBrazil 9,9256,168
CoximBrazil 10,0476,243
CrateusBrazil 9,8676,131
CuiabaBrazil 9,6996,027
CuritibaBrazil 11,0026,836
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7686,691
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5755,950
DouradosBrazil 10,3736,446
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1466,926
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2406,985
EspinosaBrazil 10,5446,552
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3556,434
FloraniaBrazil 10,2256,354
FlorestaBrazil 10,3076,405
FlorianoBrazil 9,8346,111
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2316,979
FormosaBrazil 10,2816,389
FortalezaBrazil 9,8986,151
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6796,636
FrancaBrazil 10,7046,652
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4796,512
GoianiaBrazil 10,2496,369
GoiasBrazil 10,1256,292
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9336,794
GrajauBrazil 9,5085,908
GuairaBrazil 10,5716,569
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9136,160
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9216,786
IbiriteBrazil 10,8866,765
IguatuBrazil 10,0676,256
IlheusBrazil 10,7936,707
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4115,848
IndaialBrazil 11,1326,917
IpameriBrazil 10,4126,470
IraiBrazil 10,9066,777
IreceBrazil 10,3006,401
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5076,529
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4465,248
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7125,414
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7856,702
ItaperunaBrazil 11,1336,918
ItapevaBrazil 10,9006,774
ItirucuBrazil 10,6106,593
ItuacuBrazil 10,5536,558
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4366,485
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7626,687
JacobinaBrazil 10,3896,456
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0446,241
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4496,493
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5466,553
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0816,886
LavrasBrazil 10,9256,789
LencoisBrazil 10,4416,488
LinharesBrazil 11,1086,902
LondrinaBrazil 10,7046,651
MacapaBrazil 8,6825,395
MacauBrazil 10,1546,310
MaceioBrazil 10,6036,589
MachadoBrazil 10,9006,774
ManausBrazil 8,3395,182
MarabaBrazil 9,2795,766
MaringaBrazil 10,6586,623
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6455,372
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5586,561
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4096,468
MonteiroBrazil 10,3556,435
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6196,599
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0256,229
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3396,425
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1806,947
ObidosBrazil 8,5385,306
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,5136,533
ParacatuBrazil 10,4576,498
ParanaBrazil 9,9906,208
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0586,872
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3846,453
ParintinsBrazil 8,5175,293
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6105,972
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0496,866
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5996,586
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0846,266
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4006,463
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,7386,673
PeixeBrazil 9,8996,151
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2366,361
PicosBrazil 9,9696,195
PiraiBrazil 11,1176,908
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1976,337
PompeuBrazil 10,7546,683
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3446,428
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7515,438
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9586,809
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5905,338
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2747,006
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7816,078
PosseBrazil 10,2246,353
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9686,194
RecifeBrazil 10,5256,540
RemansoBrazil 10,1426,303
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4605,257
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1906,954
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0266,852
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2466,367
SalvadorBrazil 10,6826,638
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0966,895
SantaremBrazil 8,6385,368
SantosBrazil 11,0666,877
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8006,711
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1935,712
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1776,324
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2066,964
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9046,776
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9976,834
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3835,831
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0646,875
São PauloBrazil 11,0106,842
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7766,697
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3305,176
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3496,431
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5346,546
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8266,727
SobralBrazil 9,7666,069
SoureBrazil 8,9245,546
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0896,270
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4487,114
SurubimBrazil 10,4496,493
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0746,260
TarauacaBrazil 8,1145,042
TauaBrazil 9,9556,186
TefeBrazil 8,0515,003
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8776,759
TeresinaBrazil 9,7056,031
TiriosBrazil 8,1495,064
TorresBrazil 11,3077,026
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0715,637
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4456,490
TriunfoBrazil 10,2766,385
TucuruiBrazil 9,0995,654
TuriacuBrazil 9,2345,738
UaupesBrazil 7,5804,710
UbatubaBrazil 11,1086,903
UberabaBrazil 10,6046,589
VassourasBrazil 11,1136,906
VicosaBrazil 11,0306,854
VitoriaBrazil 11,1666,939
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6786,635
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3955,838
BurgasBulgaria 9,4345,862
LomBulgaria 9,1775,703
PlevenBulgaria 9,2605,754
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3945,838
SadovoBulgaria 9,4015,842
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4125,849
SofiaBulgaria 9,3025,780
VarnaBulgaria 9,3735,824
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1026,899
BurundiBurundi 14,2878,878
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,8327,352
SiemreapCambodia 11,7117,277
BatouriCameroon 12,7737,937
DoualaCameroon 12,5567,802
GarouaCameroon 12,2477,611
MamfeCameroon 12,3677,685
MarouaCameroon 12,1847,571
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4507,737
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4587,741
YaoundeCameroon 12,6757,876
YokoCameroon 12,5587,804
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2918
Agassiz, BcCanada 7748
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2441,395
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8533,016
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2002,610
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4201,504
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2601,404
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7262,315
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10062
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3231,444
Banff, AbCanada 568353
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2222,002
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5792,845
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 726451
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9351,202
Blue River, BcCanada 426265
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,3892,106
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 742461
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6451,022
Broadview, SkCanada 1,455904
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8082,366
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 429267
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6313,499
Burns Lake, BcCanada 639397
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,3211,442
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 666414
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,4321,511
Campbell River, BcCanada 211131
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9112,430
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6902,293
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5272,192
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3571,464
Cape Scott, BcCanada 453282
Cape St James, BcCanada 670416
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4292,752
Castlegar, BcCanada 374232
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4082,118
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0622,524
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3632,711
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3602,710
Chatham Point, BcCanada 244151
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1662,589
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4991,553
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0261,880
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9942,482
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1461,334
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2921,424
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6612,275
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,047651
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,9931,860
Comox, BcCanada 175109
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9701,224
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8711,784
Coronation, AbCanada 868539
Cranbrook, BcCanada 510317
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5432,823
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6311,013
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 770479
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,150715
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6032,860
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5192,187
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6052,240
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1581,341
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1561,961
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 799496
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 827514
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 818508
Edson, AbCanada 671417
Egg Island, BcCanada 441274
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9201,193
Estevan, SkCanada 1,436892
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 662411
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7182,310
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,563971
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,323822
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,148713
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,095680
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 735457
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,423884
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,406874
Fort St John, BcCanada 817508
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,132704
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1322,568
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1452,576
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5762,222
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8002,983
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0421,269
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7346
Golden, BcCanada 485301
Goose, NfCanada 4,2342,631
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0061,868
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 736458
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3022,673
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3932,730
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,6091,000
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4142,743
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4052,737
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3192,062
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2362,632
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1611,964
Hay River, NtCanada 1,389863
Hope, BcCanada 10062
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5551,588
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0541,898
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2271,384
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5762,222
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,4032,114
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 898558
Kamloops, BcCanada 252157
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,8941,798
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,8921,797
Kelowna, BcCanada 266165
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0441,270
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5102,181
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4731,537
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,1361,328
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6202,250
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6252,253
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,372852
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,7711,722
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2321,387
Langara, BcCanada 920572
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4621,530
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 726451
London, OnCanada 3,2372,012
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3702,094
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6851,047
Lytton, BcCanada 161100
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9501,833
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,4592,149
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 894556
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8091,124
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 556346
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 875544
Merry Island, BcCanada 9962
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2622,648
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,9062,427
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6772,285
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,6562,272
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,244773
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,9721,847
Morden, MbCanada 1,7891,111
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2812,039
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0502,517
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8955
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2702,654
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,5702,218
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8271,135
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,098682
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2121,996
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,5252,191
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,5272,191
Peace River, AbCanada 880547
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8141,749
Penticton, BcCanada 234146
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,3802,100
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3812,101
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3111,436
Port Alberni, BcCanada 163101
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5672,838
Port Hardy, BcCanada 381237
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7651,097
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,278794
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 544338
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 792492
Princeton, BcCanada 1,463909
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1401,951
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7642,339
Quesnel, BcCanada 449279
Red Deer, AbCanada 718446
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0671,285
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,310814
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,307812
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1401,951
Revelstoke, BcCanada 393244
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6312,257
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7002,921
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 877545
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2172,621
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 790491
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1351,948
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1362,570
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,183735
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8431,766
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7882,354
Scott, SkCanada 1,048651
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9742,470
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4192,746
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8032,363
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3551,463
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1581,341
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2131,375
Slave Lake, AbCanada 886550
Smithers, BcCanada 716445
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5602,834
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3052,675
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,093679
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,084674
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5782,845
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7671,719
Terrace, BcCanada 729453
Teslin, YtCanada 1,396867
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,590988
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,406873
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8371,142
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,4351,513
Timmins, OnCanada 2,9941,860
Tofino, BcCanada 221137
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3362,073
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3162,061
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4472,142
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3201,442
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4922,791
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,490926
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2642,028
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3924
Vegreville, AbCanada 894555
Vermilion, AbCanada 960597
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6339
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10163
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8382,385
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2732,034
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,296806
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,520944
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1601,964
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1441,954
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8381,142
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,347837
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2792,659
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,582983
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,463909
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8525,501
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7525,439
SalCape Verde 9,3025,781
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9998,077
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6127,837
AbecheChad 12,1647,559
FayaChad 11,6707,252
MoundouChad 12,4637,744
N’DjamenaChad 12,0597,494
AntofagastaChile 9,5765,950
AricaChile 9,0985,654
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6517,240
ChicoChile 11,7147,279
ChillanChile 10,7496,680
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7216,662
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9586,188
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5637,186
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6326,607
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3145,788
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5765,329
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7427,918
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1526,309
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0896,891
ParronChile 10,5926,582
Puerto AysenChile 11,5617,184
Puerto MonttChile 11,1666,939
Punta ArenasChile 12,3487,673
QuinteroChile 10,4416,488
SantiagoChile 10,5186,536
SewellChile 10,5886,580
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9316,793
ValdiviaChile 11,0046,838
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0406,860
VallenarChile 10,1126,284
ValparaisoChile 10,4516,494
AltaiChina 8,8585,504
BeijingChina 8,5585,318
ChangchunChina 7,7544,819
ChangduChina 10,2656,379
ChangshaChina 9,8136,098
ChengduChina 10,0166,224
ChongqingChina 10,0136,222
DuianChina 9,7106,034
ErlianChina 8,4185,231
GanzhouChina 9,9176,163
GuangzhouChina 10,2486,368
HaikouChina 10,7296,667
HailarChina 7,5684,703
HamiChina 9,2105,723
HetanChina 10,1806,326
JiuquanChina 9,3485,809
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0136,222
KashiChina 10,0086,219
KunmingChina 10,6346,608
LanzhouChina 9,4935,899
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6456,615
NanchangChina 9,6155,975
NanjingChina 9,1465,684
NanningChina 10,5886,580
PingbianChina 9,5025,905
QingdaoChina 8,6985,405
QiqiharChina 7,5294,678
RuoqiangChina 9,7666,068
ShanghaiChina 9,0685,635
ShantouChina 10,0496,245
ShenyangChina 8,0314,991
TaiyuanChina 8,9525,563
TaoyuanChina 9,6345,987
TengchongChina 10,8166,721
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2835,769
Xi’AnChina 9,4395,865
XichangChina 10,3706,444
YanjiChina 7,6154,732
YichangChina 9,6636,005
YinchuanChina 9,1645,695
YiningChina 9,4185,852
ZhengzhouChina 9,1695,698
ZhijiangChina 10,0536,247
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8634,265
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8284,243
AraucaColombia 6,7194,175
BarranquillaColombia 6,1133,799
Benito SalasColombia 6,8024,227
BogotáColombia 6,7134,172
Camilo DazaColombia 6,5254,054
El CaranoColombia 6,4674,018
Las GaviotasColombia 6,9334,308
MatecanaColombia 6,6044,104
PeralesColombia 6,6764,148
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0134,358
Rafael NunezColombia 6,1043,793
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5213,431
Simon BolivarColombia 6,1273,807
VanguardiaColombia 6,7964,223
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7924,842
YariguiesColombia 6,5244,054
MoroniComoros 15,6719,738
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6153,489
LimonCosta Rica 5,6853,533
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5793,467
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6263,496
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7615,444
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1325,675
SibenikCroatia 8,9465,559
SplitCroatia 8,9885,585
ZagrebCroatia 8,7415,432
CamagueyCuba 4,9903,101
CasablancaCuba 4,5442,824
HavanaCuba 4,5562,831
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3853,968
FamagustaCyprus 10,3826,452
LarnacaCyprus 10,4016,463
LimassolCyprus 10,4076,467
NicosiaCyprus 10,3636,440
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4325,240
ChebCzech Republic 8,1995,095
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4225,233
PragueCzech Republic 8,2585,132
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4388,351
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5748,435
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6828,502
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0419,347
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4038,950
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6584,759
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7744,831
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5494,691
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4814,649
MarstalDenmark 7,6744,769
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7244,800
OdenseDenmark 7,6214,736
RandersDenmark 7,5074,665
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7664,826
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5054,663
TønderDenmark 7,6114,730
TylstrupDenmark 7,4344,620
TystofteDenmark 7,6624,761
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4574,634
VestervigDenmark 7,4204,611
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1428,167
Melville HallDominica 6,6404,126
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6233,494
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7593,579
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7233,556
BaniDominican Republic 5,7753,588
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,7273,559
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7833,594
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6933,538
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6963,540
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7223,556
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5683,460
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6843,532
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6543,514
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,8273,621
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6673,521
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,8103,611
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8613,642
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6423,506
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6323,500
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6823,531
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6643,520
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8573,640
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6853,533
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,8073,609
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5983,478
MichesDominican Republic 5,8053,608
MocaDominican Republic 5,6693,523
MoncionDominican Republic 5,6223,493
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5483,448
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7683,584
NaguaDominican Republic 5,7183,553
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6843,532
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6983,541
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7163,552
PoloDominican Republic 5,7253,558
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6363,503
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6373,503
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6803,530
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6913,537
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8363,626
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7763,589
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6783,529
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7683,584
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7843,594
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6493,510
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7413,568
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6703,523
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8783,652
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7493,572
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6513,511
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6033,482
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7923,599
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7043,544
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7533,575
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7303,561
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5773,465
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7553,576
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6453,508
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5715,326
CanarEcuador 7,1094,418
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0184,361
IzobambaEcuador 6,9224,302
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,8384,249
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2374,497
MilagroEcuador 7,0304,369
OtavaloEcuador 6,8824,276
PichilingueEcuador 6,9404,313
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8784,274
PuyoEcuador 7,0664,391
QuitoEcuador 6,9074,292
RumipambaEcuador 6,9824,339
San GabrielEcuador 6,8724,271
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6986,648
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9086,778
AswanEgypt 11,5487,176
AsyutEgypt 11,1686,940
BahariyaEgypt 10,9686,815
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9546,807
CairoEgypt 10,8536,744
DabaaEgypt 10,6696,630
DakhlaEgypt 11,2687,002
El ArishEgypt 10,8146,720
El TorEgypt 11,1166,908
FarafraEgypt 11,0736,881
HelwanEgypt 10,8776,759
HurguadaEgypt 11,2316,979
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8246,726
KhargaEgypt 11,3217,035
KosseirEgypt 11,3547,056
LuxorEgypt 11,3627,061
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6006,587
MinyaEgypt 11,0496,866
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7516,681
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9976,834
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1606,935
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9446,801
SalloumEgypt 10,5136,533
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7666,690
SohagEgypt 11,2396,984
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0766,883
TahrirEgypt 10,7756,696
TantaEgypt 10,7696,692
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9543,079
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9823,096
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9353,067
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9763,092
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5237,782
AsmaraEritrea 12,6427,856
AssabEritrea 12,9688,058
MassawaEritrea 12,6197,842
TallinEstonia 7,6054,726
TartuEstonia 7,7614,823
VilsandiEstonia 7,6454,751
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3218,278
GonderEthiopia 12,9028,017
NegeleEthiopia 13,7358,535
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7667,933
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4374,000
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3973,975
Laucala BayFiji 9,4475,870
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4705,885
NandiFiji 9,4705,885
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5155,913
HelsinkiFinland 7,5264,677
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5184,672
JoensuuFinland 7,3624,575
JokioinenFinland 7,4364,621
JyvskylFinland 7,3184,547
KajaaniFinland 7,1604,449
KuopioFinland 7,3034,538
KuusamoFinland 7,0094,356
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5064,664
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4244,614
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3084,541
OuluFinland 7,0514,382
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8244,240
TampereFinland 7,3754,583
TurkuFinland 7,4394,623
VaasaFinland 7,1724,457
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8525,501
BiarritzFrance 8,2505,127
BordeauxFrance 8,1665,074
BrestFrance 7,6744,769
CaenFrance 7,7844,837
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0895,027
DijonFrance 8,1925,090
GourdonFrance 8,2675,137
GrenobleFrance 8,4165,230
Le MansFrance 7,9254,925
LilleFrance 7,8064,851
LyonFrance 8,3305,176
MarseilleFrance 8,5575,317
MontpellierFrance 8,4895,275
NancyFrance 8,1045,036
NantesFrance 7,9164,919
NiceFrance 8,6215,357
ParisFrance 7,9354,931
PerpignanFrance 8,5205,294
StrasbourgFrance 8,1715,078
ToulonFrance 8,6185,356
ToulouseFrance 8,3715,202
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1795,082
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1625,072
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1805,083
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2995,157
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0054,974
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7304,182
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8204,859
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8184,858
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6714,767
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1115,040
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3894,591
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4705,263
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,96611,164
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,07111,851
BitamGabon 12,8397,978
CocobeachGabon 12,8317,973
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3138,273
LambarnGabon 13,0298,097
LastourvilleGabon 13,1878,195
LibrevilleGabon 12,8717,998
MakokouGabon 13,0638,118
MayumbaGabon 13,3078,269
MitzicGabon 12,9658,057
MkamboGabon 13,0818,129
MoandaGabon 13,2848,255
MouilaGabon 13,1848,193
Port-GentilGabon 12,9388,040
TchibanGabon 13,2768,250
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3933,972
BanjulGambia 10,0216,227
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6475,995
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8616,128
BerlinGermany 7,9954,968
BrockenGermany 7,9704,953
CologneGermany 7,9184,920
DresdenGermany 8,1415,059
ErfurtGermany 8,0615,009
EssenGermany 7,8774,895
FichtelbergGermany 8,1835,085
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0615,009
GeisenheimGermany 8,0475,001
GorlitzGermany 8,1765,081
HamburgGermany 7,7734,830
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7734,830
HannoverGermany 7,8744,893
HelgolandGermany 7,6484,753
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3705,201
KarlsruheGermany 8,1585,069
KasselGermany 7,9774,957
KonstanzGermany 8,3145,166
LeipzigGermany 8,0695,014
LindenbergGermany 8,0475,000
MagdeburgGermany 7,9724,954
MunichGermany 8,3465,186
MünsterGermany 7,8484,877
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9024,910
NurembergGermany 8,2095,101
NurnbergGermany 8,2075,100
PotsdamGermany 7,9954,968
RostockGermany 7,7894,840
SchleswigGermany 7,6734,768
StuttgartGermany 8,2095,101
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0214,984
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4065,223
AccraGhana 11,8027,334
KumasiGhana 11,6097,214
TamaleGhana 11,4097,090
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7165,416
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5635,943
AthensGreece 9,7936,085
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8226,103
ChiosGreece 9,8306,108
CorfuGreece 9,5025,904
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4315,860
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1176,287
IoanninaGreece 9,5245,918
KalamataGreece 9,8346,111
KerkiraGreece 9,5025,904
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9486,182
LamiaGreece 9,6596,002
LarissaGreece 9,5835,955
LemnosGreece 9,6395,990
LimnosGreece 9,6415,991
MethoniGreece 9,8476,119
MilosGreece 9,9506,183
MitiliniGreece 9,7706,071
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7656,068
NaxosGreece 9,9396,176
PatrasGreece 9,7036,030
RhodesGreece 10,0936,272
SamosGreece 9,9226,166
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7176,038
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0676,256
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5095,909
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7996,089
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7256,043
AasiaatGreenland 4,2562,645
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9743,091
AputiteqGreenland 5,0973,168
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0853,160
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5462,825
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2452,638
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3212,685
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3283,311
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3192,684
JulianehbGreenland 4,7752,967
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3672,714
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3323,313
NanortalikGreenland 4,8413,008
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7902,976
NordGreenland 4,8873,037
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3852,725
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8412,387
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9493,076
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3712,716
UpernavikGreenland 4,1212,561
UummannaqGreenland 4,2652,651
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5654,079
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5664,080
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,8172,994
BokeGuinea 10,3596,438
ConakryGuinea 10,5606,562
FaranahGuinea 10,7136,657
KankanGuinea 10,7796,698
KindiaGuinea 10,5696,568
KissidougouGuinea 10,8126,719
LabeGuinea 10,4976,523
MacentaGuinea 10,9296,791
MamouGuinea 10,5946,583
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0806,885
SiguiriGuinea 10,6956,646
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2266,355
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6014,723
TimehriGuyana 7,6204,735
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6263,496
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,3422,698
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3662,713
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3152,682
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3982,733
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1423,196
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3192,684
CatacamasHonduras 5,0533,140
CholutecaHonduras 5,1303,188
La CeibaHonduras 4,9203,057
La MesaHonduras 4,8843,035
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1523,201
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8983,044
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0573,142
TelaHonduras 4,8853,036
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2936,396
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2946,397
BudapestHungary 8,6715,388
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6835,396
DebrecenHungary 8,7515,438
KeszthelyHungary 8,6905,400
MiskolcHungary 8,6635,383
PecsHungary 8,7985,467
SzegedHungary 8,8325,488
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6185,356
AkureyriIceland 5,7533,575
DalatangiIceland 5,9453,694
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9553,700
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8803,654
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7793,591
ReykhólarIceland 5,6123,487
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7053,545
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6133,488
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8173,615
AgraIndia 11,2987,021
AhmedabadIndia 11,8587,369
AkolaIndia 12,0217,470
AllahabadIndia 11,3887,076
AmritsarIndia 10,8816,762
BangaloreIndia 12,8417,980
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6047,832
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8127,340
BikanerIndia 11,3077,026
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7627,931
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0786,884
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0786,884
DaltonganjIndia 11,4687,126
DarbhangaIndia 11,1876,952
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7286,666
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7226,663
DumkaIndia 11,3427,048
DwarkaIndia 11,9947,453
GoaIndia 12,6627,868
GuwahatiIndia 10,9966,833
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3357,665
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8317,352
JagdalpurIndia 12,0587,493
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4857,137
KotaIndia 11,5667,187
KozhikodeIndia 13,0748,124
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5546,558
LudhianaIndia 10,9446,800
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9228,030
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0126,843
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3107,650
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3927,700
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9277,411
New DelhiIndia 11,1646,938
PambanIndia 13,1898,196
PuneIndia 12,3297,661
SagarIndia 11,6397,232
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6156,596
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3418,290
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3418,290
VeravalIndia 12,1357,541
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1637,558
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7027,272
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2737,627
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,3758,311
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5787,816
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4897,139
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0416,861
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9398,040
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2176,971
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,2798,252
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6537,863
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7176,659
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8167,964
AbadanIran 11,1456,926
ArakIran 10,7506,680
BabolsarIran 10,4746,509
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5407,171
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3706,444
Bandar LengehIran 11,6157,218
BirjandIran 10,9116,780
BushehrIran 11,3237,036
ChahbaharIran 11,7497,301
DezfulIran 10,9386,797
EsfahanIran 10,9356,795
IranshahrIran 11,5367,169
KermanIran 11,2046,962
KermanshahIran 10,6946,645
Khoram AbadIran 10,8076,715
MashhadIran 10,5326,545
OroomiehIran 10,3066,404
RamsarIran 10,4426,489
RashtIran 10,3886,455
SemnanIran 10,6036,589
ShahroudIran 10,5156,534
ShirazIran 11,2717,004
TabrizIran 10,2726,383
TeheranIran 10,5816,575
YazdIran 11,0156,845
ZahedanIran 11,2837,012
ZanjanIran 10,4496,493
BaghdadIraq 10,7816,700
BasraIraq 11,1196,909
BelmulletIreland 6,9344,309
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1224,426
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0214,363
ClonesIreland 7,0594,386
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0064,353
CorkIreland 7,1944,470
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1984,473
DublinIreland 7,1644,452
KilkennyIreland 7,1884,467
Malin HeadIreland 6,9564,322
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2574,510
ShannonIreland 7,1074,417
ValentiaIreland 7,1104,418
EilatIsrael 11,0056,839
HaifaIsrael 10,6556,621
JerusalemIsrael 10,7626,688
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7406,674
AlbengaItaly 8,6205,357
AlgheroItaly 8,9555,565
AmendolaItaly 9,1595,692
AnconaItaly 8,8725,513
ArezzoItaly 8,8245,483
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2375,740
BergamoItaly 8,5275,299
BolognaItaly 8,6985,405
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5125,289
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3615,817
BrindisiItaly 9,3285,796
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1215,668
CameriItaly 8,5005,282
CampobassoItaly 9,1175,666
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0825,644
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1545,689
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0485,622
Cape MeleItaly 8,6315,363
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2945,775
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5415,929
CerviaItaly 8,7665,447
CiampinoItaly 9,0155,602
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7085,411
Cisa PassItaly 8,6515,376
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9635,570
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5335,302
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6215,979
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4645,881
DecimomannuItaly 9,1085,660
DobbiacoItaly 8,5185,293
FalconaraItaly 8,8665,509
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7655,447
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1605,692
FonniItaly 9,0465,621
FrontoneItaly 8,8525,501
FrosinoneItaly 9,0585,629
GelaItaly 9,5475,932
GenoaItaly 8,6145,353
GhediItaly 8,5735,327
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2815,767
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1465,683
GrossetoItaly 8,8635,508
GrottaglieItaly 9,3225,793
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9455,559
GuidoniaItaly 9,0025,594
IstranaItaly 8,6165,354
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6375,989
LatinaItaly 9,0535,626
LatronicoItaly 9,3155,789
LecceItaly 9,3775,827
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8385,492
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3135,787
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4865,895
MilanItaly 8,5325,302
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4925,277
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9035,532
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1715,699
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9805,581
PadovaItaly 8,6345,365
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5305,301
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4075,846
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3925,836
PantelleriaItaly 9,4815,892
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6355,366
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0965,652
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8855,521
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0135,601
PiacenzaItaly 8,6015,345
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7465,435
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7455,434
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1175,666
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2525,749
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0245,608
PrizziItaly 9,4515,873
RadicofaniItaly 8,8765,516
Resia PassItaly 8,4535,253
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7985,467
RivoltoItaly 8,6225,358
Rolle PassItaly 8,5455,310
RomeItaly 8,9975,591
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0025,594
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6525,377
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6295,362
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1515,686
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4275,858
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6915,400
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9585,567
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4055,844
SigonellaItaly 9,5415,929
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3225,793
TarvisioItaly 8,5895,338
TermoliItaly 9,0865,646
TorinoItaly 8,5105,288
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4915,276
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3945,838
TrevicoItaly 9,1905,711
TrevisoItaly 8,6235,358
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6775,392
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5045,285
UdineItaly 8,6205,357
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3435,806
VeniceItaly 8,6435,371
VeronaItaly 8,5995,343
VicenzaItaly 8,6085,349
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9735,576
ViterboItaly 8,9325,551